St Paddy's 4 Miler Presented by celito

Raleigh, NC



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4M Race Overall Females

 
1st
 496
RHEA DEROIAN
00:25:08.1
 6:14/mile
 31
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1672
MELISSA COLEMAN
00:25:58.6
 6:27/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 618
BLAKELY GARRITY
00:26:19.8
 6:32/mile
 25
 F
 3
 

4M Race Overall Males

 
1st
 1042
CHRISTIAN DANIEL
00:21:15.1
 5:18/mile
 31
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1335
CHRISTOPHER SHARTRAND
00:21:25.3
 5:19/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1224
ANDREW REIFMAN-PACKETT
00:21:38.1
 5:22/mile
 24
 M
 3
 

4M Race Female Masters

 
1st
 724
LINDA HATFIELD
00:27:07.1
 6:44/mile
 49
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 372
KELCEY CARLSON
00:28:42.3
 7:08/mile
 43
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 133
MICHELLE AMES
00:29:07.9
 7:14/mile
 41
 F
 13
 

4M Race Male Masters

 
1st
 1010
MICHAEL MCKEE
00:25:14.1
 6:16/mile
 40
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 178
RYAN BABCOCK
00:25:45.5
 6:24/mile
 43
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 196
GARY BARBARI
00:25:54.2
 6:25/mile
 59
 M
 16
 

4M Race Female 14 and under

 
1st
 1706
Julia Priu
00:29:48.1
 7:27/mile
 14
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 1154
SAMANTHA PETERSEN
00:36:08.8
 8:41/mile
 10
 F
 98
 
 
3rd
 1536
ALYSE WIERZBICKI
00:39:59.2
 9:54/mile
 14
 F
 229
 

4M Race Male 14 and under

 
1st
 330
TANNER BEDDINGFIELD
00:33:24.3
 8:21/mile
 8
 M
 142
 
 
2nd
 293
DANIEL BRAMBLE
00:35:12.2
 8:46/mile
 10
 M
 192
 
 
3rd
 628
JAMIE GERDTS
00:40:26.6
 9:50/mile
 13
 M
 351
 

4M Race Female 15-19

 
1st
 1323
LAUREN SEGOVIA
00:39:03.6
 9:33/mile
 15
 F
 187
 
 
2nd
 782
ABIGALE HUGHES
00:39:24.1
 9:44/mile
 18
 F
 201
 
 
3rd
 1446
RHIANNA THOMAS
00:42:58.8
 10:24/mile
 16
 F
 370
 

4M Race Male 15-19

 
1st
 1695
ADAM KANNING
00:23:21.1
 5:48/mile
 16
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1651
JONATHAN SCHAFFER
00:26:51.9
 6:38/mile
 19
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 604
ISAAC FUSSLE
00:34:08.1
 8:11/mile
 16
 M
 164
 

4M Race Female 20-24

 
1st
 433
ALYSSA BURNS
00:30:14.1
 7:17/mile
 23
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 221
TAYLOR BEAUPREZ
00:31:43.1
 7:53/mile
 22
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 368
BRENDA CARDOSO
00:32:13.4
 7:45/mile
 23
 F
 34
 

4M Race Male 20-24

 
1st
 1207
LUIS RANGEL
00:27:01.1
 6:43/mile
 23
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 1688
DANIEL MORAN
00:31:50.2
 7:37/mile
 21
 M
 99
 
 
3rd
 1314
MATTHEW SCOTT
00:33:03.1
 8:03/mile
 24
 M
 132
 

4M Race Female 25-29

 
1st
 386
CARLA CAVE
00:28:15.3
 7:01/mile
 25
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 141
TRICITY ANDREW
00:28:36.4
 7:06/mile
 27
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1730
RACHEL LAHRING
00:28:50.7
 7:04/mile
 25
 F
 10
 

4M Race Male 25-29

 
1st
 1720
Tom Ford
00:21:49.1
 5:25/mile
 26
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 745
CHRISTOPHER HETZLER
00:24:39.1
 6:07/mile
 25
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 734
DANIEL HELFAND
00:25:28.1
 6:19/mile
 26
 M
 14
 

4M Race Female 30-34

 
1st
 1111
DANIELLE OMORI
00:27:12.1
 6:45/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 860
MELANIE KILGO
00:28:18.3
 6:59/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 1029
DANAE MEDLIN
00:29:47.5
 7:24/mile
 30
 F
 15
 

4M Race Male 30-34

 
1st
 1566
QUINN WOODRUFF
00:24:13.1
 6:00/mile
 31
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1067
JUSTIN MOSIMAN
00:24:38.1
 6:06/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 564
CARL FALISH
00:24:51.1
 6:10/mile
 31
 M
 10
 

4M Race Female 35-39

 
1st
 1088
ANN NELSON
00:32:14.9
 7:49/mile
 38
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 902
LEE LAMB
00:32:44.3
 8:08/mile
 37
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 217
ELLEN BAZNIK
00:33:06.8
 8:03/mile
 35
 F
 42
 

4M Race Male 35-39

 
1st
 934
WES LEWIS
00:24:18.1
 6:03/mile
 35
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 658
STEPHEN GORE
00:24:53.1
 6:10/mile
 37
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 900
Jason Broll
00:25:23.1
 6:18/mile
 39
 M
 13
 

4M Race Female 40-44

 
1st
 200
JENNIFER BARKER
00:29:49.5
 7:27/mile
 41
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 260
TIFFANY BJORNSTAD
00:30:18.3
 7:31/mile
 40
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 730
STEPHANIE HEALEY
00:30:35.7
 7:35/mile
 43
 F
 22
 

4M Race Male 40-44

 
1st
 510
BRIAN DODD
00:27:49.2
 6:54/mile
 40
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 1146
LELAND PEARSON
00:28:17.5
 7:01/mile
 44
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1007
PAUL MCGREEVY
00:28:33.9
 7:01/mile
 42
 M
 43
 

4M Race Female 45-49

 
1st
 407
GENNO CLINE
00:31:30.9
 7:47/mile
 45
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 1191
BETH PURSLEY
00:31:41.6
 7:53/mile
 49
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 837
ANN MARGARET KANE FERGUSON
00:32:15.3
 7:59/mile
 46
 F
 37
 

4M Race Male 45-49

 
1st
 581
ADAM FLETCHER
00:26:52.1
 6:40/mile
 46
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 566
DIETER FASSNACHT
00:27:01.1
 6:42/mile
 48
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 627
JAMES GERDTS
00:27:44.1
 6:51/mile
 45
 M
 31
 

4M Race Female 50-54

 
1st
 1076
ANNE MURTHA
00:33:52.9
 8:25/mile
 54
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 1165
KATHY PITTMAN
00:34:06.3
 8:19/mile
 50
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 1487
MARIA VINCENT
00:34:15.6
 8:24/mile
 50
 F
 61
 

4M Race Male 50-54

 
1st
 1567
STEVEN WOODRUFF
00:28:18.2
 7:01/mile
 54
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 1332
BRIAN SEVERA
00:28:53.6
 7:00/mile
 50
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 1164
DIETER PISOT
00:29:04.1
 7:13/mile
 52
 M
 50
 

4M Race Female 55-59

 
1st
 1653
ELIZABETH SCHRUM
00:35:21.7
 8:39/mile
 58
 F
 81
 
 
2nd
 752
CAROL HILL
00:36:49.2
 9:03/mile
 58
 F
 123
 
 
3rd
 547
ELIZABETH ENDERLINE
00:36:55.2
 9:07/mile
 56
 F
 125
 

4M Race Male 55-59

 
1st
 253
SAM BIGELOW
00:27:02.1
 6:42/mile
 55
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 1339
GARY SHELNUTT
00:31:56.9
 7:56/mile
 56
 M
 101
 
 
3rd
 665
Tim Graper
00:32:32.9
 8:01/mile
 59
 M
 120
 

4M Race Female 60-64

 
1st
 979
KAREN MASTERVICH
00:38:00.7
 9:22/mile
 61
 F
 148
 
 
2nd
 1289
DANI SCHETTIG
00:43:40.2
 10:29/mile
 61
 F
 395
 
 
3rd
 371
VICKIE CARLSEN
00:46:50.7
 11:23/mile
 61
 F
 507
 

4M Race Male 60-64

 
1st
 135
JOEY ANDERSON
00:29:50.6
 7:23/mile
 62
 M
 62
 
 
2nd
 991
JIM MCCLEARY
00:33:47.8
 8:20/mile
 63
 M
 152
 
 
3rd
 1324
JERRY SEHON
00:36:23.7
 8:54/mile
 62
 M
 229
 

4M Race Female 65-69

 
1st
 597
REBECCA FRESON
00:44:28.7
 10:52/mile
 66
 F
 424
 
 
2nd
 702
PATTI HANES
00:58:08.2
 14:20/mile
 65
 F
 751
 
 
3rd
 352
CHRISTINE BUTLER
01:01:12.0
 14:51/mile
 66
 F
 776
 

4M Race Male 65-69

 
1st
 1214
KENNY RAY
00:37:38.1
 9:16/mile
 66
 M
 262
 
 
2nd
 748
DAVID HICKMAN
00:43:32.8
 10:28/mile
 66
 M
 432
 
 
3rd
 701
MICHAEL HANES
00:52:03.4
 12:49/mile
 67
 M
 534
 

4M Race Female 70+

 
1st
 681
LOUISE GUARDINO
00:47:20.8
 11:35/mile
 77
 F
 527
 
 
2nd
 1305
BETTY SCHUSTER
00:54:51.1
 13:19/mile
 70
 F
 712
 
 
3rd
 915
ANN LAWRANCE
01:01:20.1
 14:43/mile
 70
 F
 778
 

4M Race Male 70+

 
1st
 1102
LAWSON NOYES
00:33:00.5
 8:11/mile
 76
 M
 131
 
 
2nd
 1371
WOODROW SMITH
00:36:57.1
 9:06/mile
 71
 M
 247
 
 
3rd
 1616
MELVIN DOYLE
00:42:06.0
 10:27/mile
 79
 M
 404